IFBB Pro Qualifier

IFBB Pro Qualifier

 

OVERALLS

Bikini Open   

Nr.48 – Natasha Tovar

 

Mens Physique Open          

 

Nr. 87 – David Paturot

 

Figure Open

 

Nr. 102 – Adebola Sadiq

 

Classic Open

Nr. 53 – Omar Riahi

 

Men´s Bodybuilding Open

Nr. 41 – Lucas Fiuza

 

 

 

 

 

BIKINI NOVICE

Contestant Place
Sigríður Ómarsdóttir 1
Unnur Kristin Oladottir 2
Aðalbjörg arna smáradóttir 3
Salvör Eyþórsdóttir 4
Hugrún Birna bjarnadottir 5
Maria Sigurhansdottir 6
Gabríela Helgudóttir 7
Natalia Keller 8
Díana Hrund Gunnarsdóttir 9
Hjordis Porsteinsdottir 10
Fanney Ágústa Sigurðardóttir 11
Birgitta Jonsdottir 12
Jóhanna Lind Guðmundsdóttir 13

 

 

 

Bikini Junior

 

Contestant Place
Ragna Karen Vidisdottir 1
Hugrún Birna bjarnadottir 2
Aníta Einarsdóttir 3
Patrich Alexa Sirko 4
Kristín Helga Ólafsdóttir 5
Salvör Eyþórsdóttir 6
Simone Elkjaer Sigersted 7
Natalia Keller 8
Fanney Ágústa Sigurðardóttir 9
 

 

 

 

Bikini 35

Contestant Place
Ósk Norðfjörð Þrastardóttir 1
Gréta Jóna Vignisdóttir 2
Lilja Ingvadottir 3
Carrie Gustafson 4
Jóhanna Lind Guðmundsdóttir 5

 

 

 

 

Bikini A

 

Contestant Place
Natasha Tovar 1
Adalheidur Gudmundsdottir 2
Aníta Einarsdóttir 3
Hjördís Þorsteibsdóttkr 4

Bikini B

Contestant Place
Ósk Norðfjörð Þrastardóttir 1
Norma Vallis Company 2
Salvör Eyþórsdóttir 3
Carrie Gustafson 4
Fanney Ágústa Sigurðardóttir 5

Bikini C

Contestant Place
Ragna Karen Vidisdottir 1
Gabríela Helgudóttir 2
Simone Elkjaer Sigersted 3
Hugrún Birna bjarnadottir 4
Nana Beknes 5
aðalbjörg arna smáradóttir 6
Natalia Keller 7
Díana Hrund Gunnarsdóttir 8

Bikini D

Contestant Place
Unnur Kristin Oladottir 1
Emma Frederikke Jørgensen 2
Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu 3
Sigríður Ómarsdóttir 4
Kristín Helga Ólafsdóttir 5
Bára Jónsdóttir 6
Patrich Alexa Sirko 7
Palina Pálsdottir 8
Maria Sigurhansdottir 9
Birgitta Jonsdottir 10
Lilja Ingvadottir 11

Men Physique Novice

Contestant Place
Georgian Andrei Birica 1
Benedik Hlöðversson 2
Jakob Ingason 3
Eythor Vestmann 4
Fannar Cray 5
Gilberto Barbosa 6
Minazzo Anthony 7
Pedro Cabrera 8
Jorge Carriço 9
Tareq Alhosani 10

Men Physique Junior

 

Contestant

Place
Rilind Lama 1
Kévin Monnereau 2
Benedik Hlöðversson 3
Javier Martinez 4

Men Physique B

Contestant Place
Georgian Andrei Birica Anghel 1
Stefano Mattei 2
Lac Gregory 3
Rilind Lama 4
Rodrigue Bouk Saker 5
Jakob Ingason 6
Tim Schindler 7

Men Physique C

Contestant Place
David Paturot 1
Kévin Monnereau 2
Abel Sousa 3
Eggert Rafn Einarsson 4
Benedik Hlöðversson 5
Omar Suleiman 6
Bjarni Heidar Bjarnassc 7
Eythor Vestmann 8
Fannar Cray 9
Ahmed Omar 10
Gilberto Barbosa 11
Javier Martinez 12
Anthony Minazzo 13
Tareq Alhosani 14

Figure Novice

Contestant Place
Kristín Helga Ólafsdóttir 1
Hugrun Arnadottr 2
Anna Fedorowicz 3
Eva Lind Omarsdottir 4
Bergros Kristjansdottir 5

Figure Junior

Contestant Place
Kristín Helga Ólafsdóttir 1
Bergros Kristjansdottir 2

Figure 35

Contestant Place
Eva Lind Omarsdottir 1
Anna Fedorowicz 2
Gréta Jóna Vignisdóttir 3

Figure A

Contestant Place
Yo Wild 1
Eva Lind Omarsdottir 2
Bergros Kristjansdottir 3

Figure B

Contestant Place
Mélanie Vautrin 1
Elin Bjornsdottir 2

Figure C

Contestant Place
Adebola Sadiq 1
Kristín Helga Ólafsdóttir 2
Annelies Fortuin 3
Hugrún Árnadóttir 4
Palina Pálsdottir 5
Da Costa Domingues Natalia 6
Anna Fedorowicz 7

Classic Physique 35

Contestant Place
Kirill Valeev 1
Sigurjón Sigurjónsson 2
 

 

 

Classic Physique A

Contestant Place
Omar Riahi 1
David Alexander 2
 

 

 

Classic Physique B

Contestant Place
Georgian Andrei Birica Anghel 1
Gabriel Opare 2
Thomas Pfister 3
Stefano Mattei 4
Leo Mayrhofer 5
Gauti Már Rúnarsson 6
Thormodur Kristjansson 7

Classic Physique C

Contestant Place
Blake Course 1
Tobias Jensen 2
Helgi Bjarnason 3
Eggert Rafn Einarsson 4
Niktita Komarov 5
Abel Sousa 6
Steinar Berg 7
Sigurjón Sigurjónsson 8
Patrick Cassab 9
Gardar Omarsson 10
Sébastien Barré 11
Eythor Vestmann 12

Mens BB Lightweight

Over 70kg and up to and including 80kg

 

Contestant

Place
David Alexander 1
Mads Bille 2
Gracjan Ostalak 3

Men BB Light – Heavyweight

Over 80kg up to and including 90kg

# Contestant Place
38 Kevin Pulsipher 1
103 Gabriel Opare 2
74 Thomas Pfister 3
68 Steinar Berg 4
66 Stefano Mattei 5
76 Valgeir Gauti Arnason 6

Men BB Heavyweight 

Over 90kg

Contestant Place
Lucas Fiuza 1
Stefan Michaelsson 2
Artturi Kallio 3
Hassan Jama 4
Tobias Jensen 5
Maciej Zochowski 6
 R. Antonio Piriz 7